This product is not available for purchase
Frankincense and Myrrh Oil is extracted from the gum or resin from Frankincense and Myrrh or Olibanum trees, whose scientific name is Boswellia Carteri. Frankincense and myrrh has been a popular ingredient in cosmetics and incense burners for centuries.It has even been found in the remains of ancient Egyptian and Mesopotamian civilizations. Frankincense and myrrh oil is an oil of transformation that expands consciousness; it is said frankincense accelerates spiritual growth as it promotes the meditative state and opens the crown chakra, causing the energy bodies to drop into alignment and anchor in the physical. A cleanser of the body, aura, psychic planes and environment, frankincense oil helps to remove all negative influences. Frankincense and Myrrh oil is said to enhance divine connection and bring inner peace.
You will receive 15 handrolled sticks of frankincense and myrrh incense with your order
We accept the following payment methods:
To replace this text with your store's actual info on payment methods, go to "Catalog -> Product tabs" and edit the Payment methods page.
Get updates on sales and events in the community
© 2017 WeBuyBlack. All rights reserved.
Marketplace website by MageHD LLC